Matrícula

 Posgrados

Generación Matrícula Total Alumn@s
2009 A 9 Ambrosio Arzate Gabriela Alejandra
Barros Biscari Rosario Magdalena
Camacho Cerón Guadalupe
González Díaz Irma Susana
López Santos Jonathan
Orozco Guerrero Marisol
Tovar Martínez Jorge
Velasco Castillo Lucia Tania
2009 B 3 Dominguez Guzman Luis Omar
Muñoz Robles Juana Gabriela
Salazar Arzate María del Carmen
2010 A 5 Batista Vergara Didier Alexis
Ocampo Ochoa Felipe Benjamín
Pescador Pereda Lorena
Razo Delgado Alejandro Eduardo
Vásquez González Alicia Yanet
2010 B 14 Colín Yaxi Miqueas
Cortez Hernández Ana María
Fernández Zarza Mario
Gomora Serrano Martha
González Sánchez Luis Alberto
Herrera Yáñez Alicia
Jiménez Ruiz Andrea Edurne
Jiménez Villanueva Maritza
Marin Mercado José Huitzilihuitl
Rechy Sánchez Igor Abraham
Salinas Valdéz Victoria Viviana
Tapia Rodríguez María Zamira
Ulloa Tavira Carina
2011 A 7 Caballero Guerrero Gustavo Antonio
Culhuac Hernández Ernesto Carlos
Fonseca Hernández Jonás Mauricio
González Romero Nadinne Ivette
Ortega Armijos Yadira Fernanda
Segundo Albiter Janeth
Torres Flores Tania Tamara
2011 B 8 Bastida Mercado Claudia
Hernández Pérez Tania
Jasso Torres Héctor Cruz
López Arias Josué Rubén
Osorio González Rebeca
Riveros Cañas Raúl Antonio
Serrano Cruz Marisol Lucero Gpe.
2012 A 15 Bello Ruíz Immer
Crespo Moncada Bella Cecilia
Fernández Hernández Elia Enedina
García Andrade Verónica
González Aguilar María Guadalupe
Legorreta Cabral Adrián
Lugo Vargas Sinai Guadalupe
Otero Sen Juan Luis
Pasaflores Gómez Edson Cuitlahuac
Peñaloza Monroy Noemi Karina
Reyes Carcaño Melissa
Rosas Morales Alexis
Sánchez Astudillo Carlos Felipe
Villavicencio Camacho Magdalena
Villegas Vázquez Luz del Carmen
2012 B 6 Agudelo López Mónica Andrea
Castañeda Fuentes Carolina
De Jesús Contreras Daniel
Gómez Jiménez Gabriel
Pérez López Dorys Karina
Tena Luis Erandi Guadalupe
2013 A 15 Bendaña Valdivia Gema Margarita
Blas Yáñez Sandra
Calzontzi Marín Josefina
González Dominguez Irais
López Mathamba Luis Ángel
Martínez García Danny Anner
Nájera Martínez Viviana Yareli
Ramos Zuniga Thania Vanessa
Rubio Ordoñez Mireya
Sánchez Benitez Elizabeth Janet
Sánchez Duran Lorena
Sánchez Vega Laura Patricia
Serrano González Joana Julieta
Sierra Díaz Dalia Carolina
Solís Barrón Christián Ivan
2013 B 6 Arizmendi Ezquivel Graciela
Barrios Aldama Alberto
Cruz Pérez Flavia Jovita
Granados Flores Rubén
Sánchez Laudino Araceli
Solís Pico Verónica Alexandra
2014 A 8 Baires Mondragon Maréa José
Betancourt Espinoza Lorena
Gomez Vazquez Raúl
Luna García Teodoro Armando
Medina Arias Norma
Rodriguez Diaz Erika Verónica
Villegas Martinez Daniel
Zaragoza Alonso Jazmin
2014 B 7 Bacilio Peña Marisol
Bermudez Anzures Castell
Díaz Mendiola Mariana
Guadarrama Martínez Noemi
López Rosas Carolina Andrea
Martínez Rodríguez Heriberto
Villavicencio Gutiérrez Ma. del Rosario
2015 A 5 Ávila Flores Edith
Colin Rodea Daniela
Cruz Luna Alma Josefina
Ramirez Gómez Diana Paola
Rubalcava Gómez Emerio
2015 B 9 Murguía Salas Fabiola
Calva Hernández Tania
Velázquez Torres Ana Luisa
Ramírez Ortega José Iván
Ballesteros Herrera Alejandro
Guadarrama García Luis
Delgado Pablo Noemí
Medina De Jesús Brenda Ixcel
Vélez Gómez Cristina Imelda
2016 B 11 Guadalupe Linas Montiel
Consuelo Vargas Estrada
Adriana Meza Sosa
Elisa Fabiola Tapia Garcia
Andrés José Antonio Juárez Ortega
Mariana Moreno Ruiz
Edisa Alejo Ramírez
Martha Natalia Perez Reynosa
Verónica Rendón Martínez
Javier Guadarrama Chávez
Fatima Neri Barranco
2017 A 3 Cerrillo Argumedo Paloma
Granados Laudino Daniel
Bastida Arriaga Yeuseth liliana
2017 B 12 Aguirre Zuñiga José Jonathan
Dickie Alemán Larissa
Galván Mares Sandra
García Rodea Luis Felipe
Hernández Diego Texas Kay
Jasso Bobadilla Gerardo
Jáurez Zarza Carlos Ramón
Mejía Estrada Cristhian Eduardo
Miranda Rodríguez Stephanie
Ramírez Estrada Ana Laura Carolina
Rubio Castillo Sinaid
Villegas Domínguez María Teresa